Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
01:15 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:55 Širák
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:05 Gejzír
22:35 Na stopě
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:05 Telata
01:55 V kondici
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:35 Historie.cs
02:55 Cesty
04:05 Popcorn
05:59 Dobré ráno
19:15 Uchem jehly
22:00 Máma (2)
00:45 O češtině
05:59 Dobré ráno
08:50 Deštník
11:35 O češtině
14:00 Jedeme dál
20:05 Televarieté
00:15 O češtině
06:20 Molang IV
06:25 Opičinky
07:45 Pablo II
08:00 Lesnílci II
08:10 Q Pootle 5
08:20 Kit & Pup
09:00 Olí a Jůla
09:40 Molang IV
09:45 Opičinky
10:45 Hýbánky
10:55 Šikulové
11:50 Pablo II
12:00 Lesnílci II
12:10 Q Pootle 5
12:25 Kit & Pup
12:40 Krucipužla
13:25 Šmoulové
13:50 Lovci záhad
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:18 Boj
16:32 Zip Zip
16:55 Tělopis
17:10 Hýbánky
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
19:40 Hihňobrouk
19:45 Krucipužla
05:00 Cyklotoulky
06:20 Panorama
07:05 Planeo Cup
08:05 Golf Time
01:00 Punk (4)
03:50 Půst
04:05 Terra musica
23:15 Artmix
01:50 ArtZóna
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
04:00 Zprávy
05:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
18:00 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
01:00 Zprávy
01:10 Z metropole
02:00 Zprávy
03:00 Zprávy
01:15 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:55 Širák
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:05 Gejzír
22:35 Na stopě
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:05 Telata
01:55 V kondici
02:15 Dobré ráno
01:15 AZ-kvíz
02:10 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
14:55 Širák
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:05 Gejzír
22:35 Na stopě
00:30 AZ-kvíz
01:05 Telata
01:55 V kondici
02:15 Dobré ráno
03:30 Ze dvora (3)
23:25 Cold Brook
03:25 Ze dvora (3)
01:15 LIKE HOUSE 3
06:10 M*A*S*H (29)
07:00 Nový den
08:15 M*A*S*H (30)
08:50 1. MISE (37)
15:40 Ano, šéfe!
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:15 ZOO (33)
21:35 Inkognito
22:40 Inkognito
23:55 Ano, šéfe!
01:15 LIKE HOUSE 3
06:05 Partička
07:05 LIKE HOUSE 3
08:10 RE-PLAY
04:55 Na zámku
09:50 Prostřeno!
10:50 Ano, šéfe!
22:50 1. MISE (37)
15:50 Prima ČESKO
16:20 Prima SVĚT
07:15 M*A*S*H
17:50 Velký dar
22:00 Jako pavouk
01:25 Nový den
04:20 360°
05:55 Nový den
06:00 Nový den
09:00 Právě dnes
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:15 K věci
14:40 Krypta
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
16:45 Krimi SVĚT
17:30 K věci
18:35 Zprávy PLUS
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
03:00 SHOWTIME
16:20 Prostřeno!
18:15 To je fór!
21:25 To je fór!
23:25 Trní
01:20 LIKE HOUSE 3
03:25 LIKE HOUSE 3
09:05 Linka 112
10:00 Linka 112
14:50 LIKE HOUSE 3
18:20 LIKE HOUSE 3
01:20 LIKE HOUSE 3
03:25 LIKE HOUSE 3
01:25 Palm Springs
17:00 Mick II (4)
17:30 Mick II (5)
Next channels